ball-ani3.gif

EDVA Winter League 2023/2024
 
    Division 1   Division 2   Division 3   Ladies   Tables   Grid   PoM     Log In  
Player of Match

Player of Match - All divisions

League 
Division 1
Borislav Todorov Torexe Gladiators 6

Mark Cox UTV Dragons 4
Zak Crosley EUVC Men's 1 4

Dennis Stortenbeker Kirton Wolves 3
Hadrian Iam EUVC Men's 1 3
Jack Allman PMVC Pirates 3
Matt Henry PMVC Pirates 3
Nick Maye Kirton Wolves 3
Seb Johns ESVC Thunder 3
Tsvetomir Todorov Torexe Gladiators 3

Alex Dumitru ESVC Thunder/ESVC Lightning 2
Dan Eynon Kirton Wolves 2
Harry Hebard ESVC Thunder 2
Jack Harrison Torexe Warriors 2
Krzysztof Domin PMVC Pirates 2
Owen Mcneil ESVC Thunder/ESVC Lightning 2
Ridvan Karacay ESVC Lightning 2
Sam Turner Torexe Warriors 2
Victor Ambrogini Torexe Warriors 2

Abrar Hayat EUVC Men's 1 1
Ahmed Tall EUVC Men's 1 1
Alex Stortenbeker Kirton Wolves 1
Andrew Potter UTV Dragons 1
Ben Fairweather ESVC Thunder 1
Ben Newman ESVC Thunder 1
Chen Kuan-Yu EUVC Men's 1 1
Connor Bromley UTV Dragons 1
Danny Lewis Kirton Wolves 1
Edu Fonseca ESVC Lightning 1
Filippo Sbalchiero PMVC Pirates 1
Jack Hunter ESVC Lightning 1
Jay Balisi Torexe Warriors 1
Joe Phippard Torexe Warriors 1
Kieran Rooney-Henson UTV Dragons 1
Kris Bulwan Torexe Gladiators 1
Kyle Alves ESVC Lightning 1
Leon Gouzini ESVC Lightning 1
Nick Boorman PMVC Pirates 1
owen thomas EUVC Men's 1 1
Peter Sprawling PMVC Pirates 1
Rebecca Chamberlain Torexe Warriors 1
Rich Forbes Torexe Warriors 1
Rishard Maynard UTV Dragons 1
Ryan Pang EUVC Men's 1 1
Sam Oldfield ESVC Thunder 1
Toby Goodwin Torexe Gladiators 1
Toby Littejohn ESVC Lightning 1
Tomas Adeo UTV Dragons 1
 
Division 2
Chris Butcher ESVC Tempests 4
Frankie Brooks Torexe Raiders 4

Iwan Young PMVC Tigers 3
Leandre Placiele Exeter KATS 3
Nahyan Fancy Torexe Knights 3
Sam Milward UPVC Blizzard 3
Zak Baruzi ESVC Tempests 3

Akhil Kesana Taunton 2
Alex Johnson Torexe Raiders 2
Edoardo Lamaro PMVC Tigers 2
Freya Astbury PMVC Tigers 2
Mark Widdowfield Torexe Knights 2
Mochi Moc Taunton 2
Torin Atchley Exeter KATS 2

A. Heart Taunton 1
Abrar Hayat Exeter KATS 1
Adam Au Exeter KATS 1
Adam Dedicoat Torexe Knights 1
Camine Avilez Taunton 1
Charlie Sheen ESVC Tempests 1
David Casson Torexe Raiders 1
Derin Canbulat ESVC Tempests 1
Drew Rawson Torexe Raiders 1
Ethan Higman PMVC Tigers 1
Harry Madams Torexe Raiders 1
James Powell UPVC Blizzard 1
Jubril Adigon UPVC Blizzard 1
Linus Ganderton PMVC Tigers 1
Lloyd Orriel Torexe Knights 1
Luke Jones Torexe Raiders 1
Mason Norcliffe PMVC Tigers 1
Matt Collis Torexe Knights 1
Mohammed Tawil UPVC Blizzard 1
Nikki Batho Torexe Raiders 1
Paul Barker Torexe Knights 1
Ritto Johnny ESVC Tempests 1
Sinead Goggins UPVC Blizzard 1
Trilly Powell UPVC Blizzard 1
Zak Crosley Exeter KATS 1
 
Division 3
Jacky Fong HKVB Spirit 4
Owen Osborne Torexe Titans/Torexe Spartans 4

Adam Dedicoat Torexe Titans 3
Alice Biggs PMVC Scorpions 3
Jakub Galka UPVC Heatwave 3
Matt Collis Torexe Spartans 3
Mohammed Tawil UPVC Heatwave 3
Oliver Edge ESVC Squalls 3
Sam Tonkin UTV Krakens 3

Cameron MacFarlane Plymouth Marjon Mixed 2
Dariia Yaroshevska HKVB Spirit 2
Ethan Porter ESVC Squalls 2
Fred Thorne ESVC Squalls 2
Irvin Tan PMVC Scorpions 2
Jake Dan Plymouth Marjon Mixed 2
Jake Richards PMVC Scorpions 2
Olly Venning PMVC Scorpions 2
Sam Lacoban PMVC Scorpions 2
Tim Goode Torexe Spartans 2
Will Cockerham UPVC Heatwave 2
Zuzanna Bejger Torexe Titans 2

Aimee Baruzi Torexe Spartans 1
Amie Rose Walton Torexe Titans 1
Andrew Field UTV Krakens 1
Charlie Sheen ESVC Squalls 1
Chris Koscien HKVB Spirit 1
D Blakeman PMVC Scorpions 1
Eddie Cheung HKVB Spirit 1
Ellie Guthrie UTV Krakens 1
Ethan Sharples Plymouth Marjon Mixed 1
Fiona Searle Plymouth Marjon Mixed 1
Harry Brookes UPVC Heatwave 1
Harry Holliday Torexe Titans 1
J.Ralph UPVC Heatwave 1
Jack Knight Plymouth Marjon Mixed 1
Jago Bayley ESVC Squalls 1
James Filosopo UTV Krakens 1
Jerome Matthew UPVC Heatwave 1
Joe Lin HKVB Spirit 1
Kobi Ficardo Plymouth Marjon Mixed 1
Liam WIlliams Plymouth Marjon Mixed 1
Lilly Hiron UTV Krakens 1
Lottie Wells UTV Krakens 1
Maisie Holland Torexe Spartans 1
Mariia Yaroshevska HKVB Spirit 1
Marley Allen Plymouth Marjon Mixed 1
Max Craig ESVC Squalls 1
Reuben Griffith ESVC Squalls 1
Rob Thomas Torexe Spartans 1
Robin Sabev Torexe Spartans 1
Sarah Boyd Plymouth Marjon Mixed 1
Trinity Crampton UTV Krakens 1
 
Ladies
Rosie Miller Torexe Sirens 6

Adeline Sulungbudi UPVC Cyclone 5
Esther Martin Plymouth Marjon Ladies 5
Kat Fulop Torexe Amazons 5

Carmen Reyes Torexe Amazons 4
Isabella Powery EUVC Womens 4
Lora Khariouzov PMVC Cobras 4
Reuben Brassington PMVC Cobras 4

Janelle Kim EUVC Womens 3
Olivia Powell ESVC Monsoons 3

Dani Rossiter PMVC Vipers 2
Eleanor Lutskes PMVC Vipers 2
Fiona Searle Plymouth Marjon Ladies 2
Heidi Bright ESVC Monsoons 2
Maisie Holland Torexe Sirens 2
Selene Chan EUVC Womens 2
Zorana Damjanovic PMVC Vipers 2

Amelia Gray UPVC Cyclone 1
Annie Parton Plymouth Marjon Ladies 1
Antonia Abel PMVC Cobras 1
Chloe Leung UPVC Cyclone 1
Freya Thomas ESVC Monsoons 1
Izzy Hutchings PMVC Vipers 1
Jessica Hughes Torexe Sirens 1
Jules Malik Torexe Amazons 1
Lavinia Cochetti ESVC Monsoons 1
Libby Porter ESVC Monsoons 1
Maddie Brandon Torexe Amazons 1
Mara Alralae UPVC Cyclone 1
Martina Canes ESVC Monsoons 1
Natalie Leung EUVC Womens 1
Nina Chamkeins PMVC Cobras 1
Rachel Penny Plymouth Marjon Ladies 1
Sasja Van Lint EUVC Womens 1
Shauna Rendall PMVC Vipers 1
Ursula Gaworcyk Torexe Sirens 1
Vakare Zalieckaite Torexe Amazons 1
Willemijn Federique EUVC Womens 1
Zeleh Morgan Plymouth Marjon Ladies 1
Zuzanna Bejger Torexe Sirens 1